02 6456 7022 info@jindysnow.com

Once You're Ready to Book fill out the Booking Form

We’ll get back to you ASAP with a 20% Discounted quote!

Book Now!
Ski Equipment1 Day2 Days3 Days4 Days5 Days6 Days7 DaysExtra Day
Carve Ski's, Boots and Poles506580901001051105
Carve Ski's and Poles4560708090951005
Ski Boots Only253540455055605
Snowboard Equipment1 Day2 Days3 Days4 Days5 Days6 Days7 DaysExtra Day
Snowboard and Boots5075901001101201255
Snowboard Only456580901001101155
Performance Snowboard and Boots7511513515016518019010
Performance Snowboard Only609011513514515516510
Split Snowboard - full set up14018020022024025026010
Snowboard Boots Only253540455055605
Wristguards101015152020252
Snow Clothing1 Day2 Days3 Days4 Days5 Days6 Days7 DaysExtra Day
Ski Pants OR Jacket203035404550555
Ski Pants AND Jacket304550556065705
Walk Boots101520252530303
Accessories1 Day2 Days3 Days4 Days5 Days6 Days7 DaysExtra Day
Snowchains - Diamond303540455055605
Traditional Toboggan101316192225283
Modern Toboggan151821242730333
Yowie Snowshoes253540455055605
Helmets101520252530303
Roof Racks152025303035353
Kids Equipment1 Day2 Days3 Days4 Days5 Days6 Days7 DaysExtra Day
Skis, Boots and Poles304050555560605
Skis Only (with or without Poles)253040454550505
Boots Only152025303035355
Snowboard and Boots456070758085905
Ski Pants OR Jacket152025303035353
Ski Pants AND Jacket (Incl. 1-Piece Suit)203035404050505
Walk Boots101517192123252
- Kids Equipment based on size of user not age.
- Kids must be LESS than 155cm tall and UNDER 50kg otherwise adult sized equipment will be required.
- Kids Clothing is up to size 14.
- Kids Walk Boots are up to size 4 US (35 Euro).

Once You're Ready to Book fill out the Booking Form

We’ll get back to you ASAP with a 20% Discounted quote!

Book Now!